50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Makkasan Airport Rail Link to Chiang Mai by bus

20:00
Makkasan Airport Rail Link, Bangkok
07:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
 Instant  Refund
20:00
Makkasan Airport Rail Link, Bangkok
07:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
 Instant  Refund

From 12GO office to Chiang Mai by bus

20:00
12GO office, Bangkok
07:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
 Instant  Refund
20:00
12GO office, Bangkok
07:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
 Instant  Refund
20:30
12GO office, Bangkok
07:30
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
 Instant  Refund
20:30
12GO office, Bangkok
07:30
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
 Instant  Refund
21:00
12GO office, Bangkok
08:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
 Instant  Refund
21:00
12GO office, Bangkok
08:00
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
11h
 Instant  Refund

From Hua Lamphong to Chiang Mai by train

08:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
19:30
Chiang Mai
11h
 Refund
13:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
04:05
Chiang Mai
14h 20m
 Refund
18:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:15
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
 Refund
18:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:15
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
 Refund
18:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:15
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
 Refund
18:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:15
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
 Refund
19:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
08:40
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
 Refund
19:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
08:40
Chiang Mai
13h 5m
 Refund
22:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12:10
Chiang Mai
14h 10m
 Refund
22:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
12:10
Chiang Mai
14h 10m
 Refund

From Mochit New Van Terminal to Chiang Mai by bus

09:30
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
20:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
11h
17:00
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
04:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
11h
20:00
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
06:50
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 50m

From Morchit to Chiang Mai by bus

06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h
 Instant
08:30
Morchit, Bangkok
19:15
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant
16:00
Morchit, Bangkok
02:45
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant
18:50
Morchit, Bangkok
04:50
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h
 Instant
20:00
Morchit, Bangkok
06:45
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant
20:02
Morchit, Bangkok
06:47
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant
20:15
Morchit, Bangkok
07:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant
20:35
Morchit, Bangkok
06:35
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h
 Instant
20:40
Morchit, Bangkok
07:25
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant
21:00
Morchit, Bangkok
07:45
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant
22:20
Morchit, Bangkok
09:05
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant
22:40
Morchit, Bangkok
09:25
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 45m
 Instant

From Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13 to Chiang Mai by bus

06:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
9h 30m
 Instant
10:15
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
20:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
10h
15:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
01:35
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 35m
 Instant
20:20
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
06:55
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 35m
 Instant
20:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
07:05
Chiang Mai Arcade
10h 35m
 Instant
21:10
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
07:10
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
10h
21:19
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
07:19
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
10h

From Khao San Tara Travel to Chiang Mai by bus

08:30
Khao San Tara Travel, Bangkok
20:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
12h
16:00
Khao San Tara Travel, Bangkok
04:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
12h
19:00
Khao San Tara Travel, Bangkok
06:50
Chiang Mai Arcade
11h 50m

From Don Mueang Airport to Chiang Mai by flight

#FD3416
05:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
06:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#SL504
06:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
07:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#FD3437
06:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#DD8302
07:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#FD3445
07:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
08:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#SL506
08:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
10:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD8306
09:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
10:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#FD3435
09:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
10:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#SL508
09:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
11:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#DD8310
10:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
11:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#DD8308
11:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
12:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#FD3447
11:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
12:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
 
#DD6408
11:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
12:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#SL510
11:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#FD3441
12:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD8312
12:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#FD3433
12:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
14:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#SL512
13:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
14:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD6402
13:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
14:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#FD3425
13:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
15:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD8316
14:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
15:35
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
#FD3439
14:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
15:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#SL514
15:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
16:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#FD3431
15:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD8318
16:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
17:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#SL516
16:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
18:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD8320
17:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
18:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#FD3429
18:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
19:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#SL518
18:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
20:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD8324
19:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
20:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#FD3443
19:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
20:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD6420
19:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
21:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#SL520
20:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
21:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#SL1522
20:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
21:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#DD8326
20:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
21:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
#SL522
21:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
22:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#FD3427
21:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
22:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#FD3419
21:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
23:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#SL524
22:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
23:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 

From Suvarnabhumi Airport to Chiang Mai by flight

#PG1229
06:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#VZ100
06:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#TG5952
06:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#PG229
06:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#WE8164
06:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 
#VZ116
07:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#WE168
07:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 
#TG2168
07:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#TG102
07:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#PG215
08:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#TG215
08:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#WE158
08:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 
#TG2158
08:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#TG104
08:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#TG616
09:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#TG5948
09:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#PG223
09:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#TG270
10:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#WE160
10:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 
#TG2160
10:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#PG1237
10:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#PG607
10:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
12:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
 
#PG217
12:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
13:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
 
#VZ102
12:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
13:45
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
#PG1249
12:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
13:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
1h 15m
 Instant