From Canberra to Melbourne by Buses

From Canberra Airport to Melbourne by Flights

Flight #QF795 by Qantas Airways
06:20
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF795 with Qantas Airways in Economy
07:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA252 by Virgin Australia Airlines
06:20
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #VA252 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
07:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF809 by Qantas Airways
08:15
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF809 with Qantas Airways in Economy
09:25
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #TT661 by Tiger Australia
08:45
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #TT661 with Tiger Australia in Economy
09:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA256 by Virgin Australia Airlines
08:45
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #VA256 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
09:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight by Virgin Australia Airlines
08:45
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
09:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF811 by Qantas Airways
09:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF811 with Qantas Airways in Economy
10:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF853 by Qantas Airways
10:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF853 with Qantas Airways in Economy
11:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF2131 by Qantas Airways
10:20
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 15m flight #QF2131 with Qantas Airways in Economy
11:35
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA262 by Virgin Australia Airlines
10:35
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 25m flight #VA262 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
12:00
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF855 by Qantas Airways
12:30
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF855 with Qantas Airways in Economy
13:40
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #TT663 by Tiger Australia
13:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #TT663 with Tiger Australia in Economy
14:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF851 by Qantas Airways
13:30
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF851 with Qantas Airways in Economy
14:40
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF2139 by Qantas Airways
13:40
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF2139 with Qantas Airways in Economy
14:50
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA272 by Virgin Australia Airlines
14:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #VA272 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
15:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF815 by Qantas Airways
15:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF815 with Qantas Airways in Economy
16:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA274 by Virgin Australia Airlines
15:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #VA274 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
16:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF2133 by Qantas Airways
16:20
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 15m flight #QF2133 with Qantas Airways in Economy
17:35
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #TT669 by Tiger Australia
16:25
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #TT669 with Tiger Australia in Economy
17:35
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA278 by Virgin Australia Airlines
17:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #VA278 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
18:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF819 by Qantas Airways
17:10
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF819 with Qantas Airways in Economy
18:20
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA284 by Virgin Australia Airlines
18:35
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #VA284 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
19:45
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF833 by Qantas Airways
18:50
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF833 with Qantas Airways in Economy
20:00
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA286 by Virgin Australia Airlines
19:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #VA286 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
20:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #TT667 by Tiger Australia
19:45
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #TT667 with Tiger Australia in Economy
20:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #VA288 by Virgin Australia Airlines
20:05
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #VA288 with Virgin Australia Airlines in Economy
21:15
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
Flight #QF823 by Qantas Airways
20:10
CBR Canberra Airport
1h 10m flight #QF823 with Qantas Airways in Economy
21:20
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia

Canberra to Melbourne Schedule

Canberra to Melbourne Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 09:00 - 17:00AUD 90
Qantas Airways Economy #QF80908:15 - 09:25AUD 223.12
Virgin Australia Airlines Economy #VA25608:45 - 09:55AUD 187.71
Qantas Airways Economy #QF85310:00 - 11:10AUD 223.12
Qantas Airways Economy #QF85512:30 - 13:40AUD 272.72
Qantas Airways Economy #QF213316:20 - 17:35AUD 315.21
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 23:00 - 07:05AUD 98.03

Popular Routes in Australia