50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

Recommended

From Danang to Hanoi by Trains

Train #SE2 by Vietnam Railways
13:53
DNA Danang, Da Nang
15h 37m train ride
3.4
05:30
+1
HNO Hanoi
Train #SE6 by Vietnam Railways
02:23
DNA Danang, Da Nang
16h 49m train ride
2+
19:12
HNO Hanoi
Train #SE20 by Vietnam Railways
18:45
DNA Danang, Da Nang
17h 10m train ride
3.3+
11:55
+1
HNO Hanoi

From Da Nang HoangLong to Hanoi by Buses

Bus #16 by Hoang Long
03:18
Da Nang HoangLong
17h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
21:13
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
Bus #21 by Hoang Long
13:48
Da Nang HoangLong
17h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
07:43
+1
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
Bus #134 by Hoang Long
16:42
Da Nang HoangLong
17h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
2
10:37
+1
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station

From Da Nang Hanh Cafe to Hanoi by Buses

Bus by Hanh Cafe
14:30
Da Nang Hanh Cafe
14h bus ride in Standard AC
3
04:30
+1
Hanoi My Dinh

From Da Nang Airport to Hanoi by Flights

Flight #VJ9524 by VietJet Air
00:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ9524 with VietJet Air in Economy
01:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VJ9506 by VietJet Air
00:05
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ9506 with VietJet Air in Economy
01:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VJ9516 by VietJet Air
00:05
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ9516 with VietJet Air in Economy
01:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VJ9532 by VietJet Air
00:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ9532 with VietJet Air in Economy
01:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #BL553 by Jetstar Pacific
01:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #BL553 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
02:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VJ1516 by VietJet Air
05:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ1516 with VietJet Air in Economy
06:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7188 by Vietnam Airlines
05:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7188 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7154 by Vietnam Airlines
06:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7154 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN154 by Vietnam Airlines
06:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN154 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7160 by Vietnam Airlines
06:05
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7160 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7184 by Vietnam Airlines
06:05
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7184 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VJ502 by VietJet Air
06:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ502 with VietJet Air in Economy
07:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7194 by Vietnam Airlines
06:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7194 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN158 by Vietnam Airlines
06:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN158 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
5
07:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7150 by Vietnam Airlines
06:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7150 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
08:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VJ504 by VietJet Air
06:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ504 with VietJet Air in Economy
08:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #BL550 by Jetstar Pacific
07:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #BL550 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
09:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #BL634 by Jetstar Pacific
07:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #BL634 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
09:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN162 by Vietnam Airlines
08:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN162 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
09:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN164 by Vietnam Airlines
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN164 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
09:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7152 by Vietnam Airlines
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7152 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
09:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #BL632 by Jetstar Pacific
08:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #BL632 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
09:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7158 by Vietnam Airlines
08:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7158 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
09:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7156 by Vietnam Airlines
08:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7156 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
10:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #BL552 by Jetstar Pacific
08:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #BL552 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
10:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #BL636 by Jetstar Pacific
08:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #BL636 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
10:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN160 by Vietnam Airlines
09:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN160 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
4.5
10:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #BL558 by Jetstar Pacific
09:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #BL558 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
10:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Flight #VN7176 by Vietnam Airlines
09:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7176 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy