Instant Recommended Fastest
06:35
HAM Hamburg Airport
1h flight #SK648 with SAS in Economy
07:35
CPH Copenhagen Airport, Kobenhavn
Instant Recommended Fastest
09:45
HAM Hamburg Airport
1h flight #SK646 with SAS in Economy
10:45
CPH Copenhagen Airport, Kobenhavn
Instant Recommended Fastest
13:25
HAM Hamburg Airport
1h flight #SK1648 with SAS in Economy
14:25
CPH Copenhagen Airport, Kobenhavn
Instant Fastest
16:20
HAM Hamburg Airport
1h flight #SK650 with SAS in Economy
17:20
CPH Copenhagen Airport, Kobenhavn
Instant Fastest
19:25
HAM Hamburg Airport
1h flight #SK652 with SAS in Economy
20:25
CPH Copenhagen Airport, Kobenhavn