50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

Recommended

From Ho Chi Minh City Sinh to Da Nang by Buses

Bus by The SinhTourist
07:00
Ho Chi Minh City Sinh
1d 2h 15m. Connections are not guaranteed.
4.4
09:15
+1
Danang Sinh, Da Nang

From 205 Pham Ngu Lao to Da Nang by Buses

Bus by Phuong Trang
10:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
20h bus ride in Express
06:30
+1
Trung Tam Da Nang
Bus by Phuong Trang
12:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
20h bus ride in Express
08:30
+1
Trung Tam Da Nang
Bus by Phuong Trang
14:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
20h bus ride in Express
10:30
+1
Trung Tam Da Nang
Bus by Phuong Trang
16:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
20h bus ride in Express
12:30
+1
Trung Tam Da Nang
Bus by Phuong Trang
18:30
205 Pham Ngu Lao, Ho Chi Minh
20h bus ride in Express
14:30
+1
Trung Tam Da Nang

From Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe to Da Nang by Buses

Bus by Hanh Cafe
08:00
Ho Chi Minh Hanh Cafe
19h bus ride in Standard AC
03:00
+1
Da Nang Hanh Cafe

From Ho Chi Minh City to Da Nang by Trains

Train #SE2 by Vietnam Railways
21:55
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
15h 58m train ride
3.5+
13:53
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Train #SE6 by Vietnam Railways
09:00
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
17h 23m train ride
02:23
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Train #SE10 by Vietnam Railways
14:40
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
19h 23m train ride
3+
10:03
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Train #SE18 by Vietnam Railways
22:50
SGO Ho Chi Minh City
21h 42m train ride
20:32
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang

From Mien Dong to Da Nang by Buses

Bus #16 by Hoang Long
07:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
20h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
03:20
+1
Da Nang HoangLong
Bus #13 by Hoang Long
08:00
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
20h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
04:20
+1
Da Nang HoangLong
Bus #50 by Hoang Long
14:30
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
20h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
10:50
+1
Da Nang HoangLong
Bus #21 by Hoang Long
17:30
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
20h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
3
13:50
+1
Da Nang HoangLong
Bus #14 by Hoang Long
18:30
Mien Dong, Ho Chi Minh
20h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
14:50
+1
Da Nang HoangLong

From Ho Chi Minh Airport to Da Nang by Flights

Flight #VJ9648 by VietJet Air
00:10
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ9648 with VietJet Air in Economy
01:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
Flight #VJ9644 by VietJet Air
00:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
1h 20m flight #VJ9644 with VietJet Air in Economy
01:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
Flight #VN7120 by Vietnam Airlines
00:47
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
1h 20m flight #VN7120 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
02:07
DAD Da Nang Airport