Instant Recommended
04:30
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
Poltava Bus Station
Instant Recommended
00:15
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
02:25
Poltava Bus Station
Instant Recommended
06:15
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
08:25
Poltava Bus Station

From Kharkiv Levada Bus Station to Poltava by Buses

Instant Recommended
00:15
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
02:25
Poltava Bus Station
Instant Recommended
04:30
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
Poltava Bus Station
Instant Recommended
06:15
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
08:25
Poltava Bus Station
Instant
11:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
13:00
Poltava Bus Station
Instant
11:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
13:00
Poltava Bus Station
Boreychuk
Instant Fastest
11:45
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
1h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
13:30
Poltava Bus Station
Instant
15:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
17:50
Poltava Bus Station
Instant
17:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
1h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
18:55
Poltava Bus Station