Bazilievskyi
Instant Recommended
00:45
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Express
07:50
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Bazilievskyi
Instant Recommended
23:55
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant Recommended
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
8h bus ride in Standard AC
06:30
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station

From Kiev Bus Station to Kharkiv by Buses

Bazilievskyi
Instant Recommended
00:45
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Express
07:50
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Bazilievskyi
Instant
00:45
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Express
07:50
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
08:00
Kiev Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
15:30
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Lys Avto Trans
Instant
10:35
Kiev Bus Station
7h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
18:20
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Lys Avto Trans
Instant
11:15
Kiev Bus Station
7h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
19:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
12:35
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
19:40
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
12:35
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
19:40
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant Fastest
13:50
Kiev Bus Station
6h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
20:40
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
14:25
Kiev Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
21:55
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
15:00
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
22:05
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Malofeiev
Instant
19:00
Kiev Bus Station
8h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
03:50
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Malofeiev
Instant
20:00
Kiev Bus Station
8h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
04:50
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant Recommended
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
8h bus ride in Standard AC
06:30
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
8h bus ride in Standard AC
06:30
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
8h bus ride in Standard AC
06:30
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
22:45
Kiev Bus Station
7h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
06:10
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev Bus Station
8h bus ride in Standard AC
07:30
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev Bus Station
8h bus ride in Standard AC
07:30
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
23:45
Kiev Bus Station
8h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
07:50
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Bazilievskyi
Instant Recommended
23:55
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant
23:55
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Osypa
Instant
23:55
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Bazilievskyi
Instant
23:55
Kiev Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station

Kiev to Kharkiv Schedule

Kiev to Kharkiv Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Bazilievskyi Express 00:45 - 07:50$ 16.04
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 08:00 - 15:30$ 12.85
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 14:25 - 21:55$ 12.85
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 22:45 - 06:10$ 12.85
Kaluzhenov Standard AC 23:45 - 07:50$ 12.05
Kramatorske Atp 11410 Express 23:55 - 07:00$ 16.04

Popular Routes in Ukraine