Instant Recommended
08:05
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
14:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
Instant Recommended
10:15
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
16:40
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
Instant Recommended
13:40
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
20:05
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant

Kiev to Odessa Schedule

Kiev to Odessa Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Ecolines Standard AC 06:35 - 13:10$ 17.24
Bus Touristic Standard AC 07:00 - 13:00$ 23.97
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 08:05 - 14:30$ 19.20
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 10:15 - 16:40$ 19.20
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 13:40 - 20:05$ 19.20
Bus Touristic Standard AC 17:00 - 23:00$ 23.97
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 18:30 - 00:55$ 19.20
Bus Touristic Standard AC 20:00 - 02:00$ 23.97
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 23:00 - 06:20$ 16.79

Popular Routes in Ukraine