Instant Recommended
07:15
Kiev Bus Station
3h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
10:40
Uman Bus Station
Instant Recommended Fastest
08:05
Kiev Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
10:55
Uman Bus Station
Instant Recommended
09:45
Kiev Bus Station
3h bus ride in Standard AC
12:45
Uman Bus Station

From Kiev Bus Station to Uman by Buses

Instant Recommended
07:15
Kiev Bus Station
3h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
10:40
Uman Bus Station
Instant Recommended Fastest
08:05
Kiev Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
10:55
Uman Bus Station
Instant Recommended
09:45
Kiev Bus Station
3h bus ride in Standard AC
12:45
Uman Bus Station
Instant Fastest
10:15
Kiev Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
13:05
Uman Bus Station
Instant Fastest
13:40
Kiev Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
16:30
Uman Bus Station
Tvad
Instant
18:00
Kiev Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
21:35
Uman Bus Station
Instant Fastest
18:30
Kiev Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
21:20
Uman Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
4h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
02:50
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
4h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
02:50
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
4h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
02:50
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant Fastest
22:45
Kiev Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
01:35
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
23:00
Kiev Bus Station
3h bus ride in Standard AC
02:00
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant Fastest
23:00
Kiev Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
01:50
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev Bus Station
4h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
03:50
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev Bus Station
4h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
03:50
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev Bus Station
4h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
03:50
+1
Uman Bus Station