+
Instant
02:30
Krakow Bus Station
10h 40m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
13:10
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
+
Instant
05:30
Krakow Bus Station
7h 40m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
13:10
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
+
Instant
06:30
Krakow Bus Station
6h 40m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
13:10
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
+
Instant Fastest
08:00
Krakow Bus Station
5h 10m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
13:10
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
+
Instant
09:00
Krakow Bus Station
7h journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
16:00
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
+
Instant
10:00
Krakow Bus Station
6h journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
16:00
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
+
Instant
12:30
Krakow Bus Station
6h 40m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
19:10
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
+
Instant Fastest
14:00
Krakow Bus Station
5h 10m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
19:10
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport