From Thailand Cambodia Visa to Chiang Mai by Buses+Trains

+ Thai Railways
Instant
12:00
Thailand Cambodia Visa, Banteay Meanchey
20h 40m. Self-connect.
4.1
08:40
+1
Chiang Mai
Instant

From Aranyaprathet to Chiang Mai by Buses+Trains

+ Thai Railways
Instant
05:30
Aranyaprathet
22h 35m. Self-connect.
4
04:05
+1
Chiang Mai
Instant
+ Thai Railways
Instant
09:30
Aranyaprathet
21h 45m. Self-connect.
4.4
07:15
+1
Chiang Mai
Instant
+ Thai Railways
Instant
14:30
Aranyaprathet
21h 40m. Self-connect.
4.3
12:10
+1
Chiang Mai
Instant

From Aranyaprathet to Chiang Mai by Buses+Flights

+
Instant Fastest
07:30
Aranyaprathet
9h 25m. Self-connect.
4.5
16:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Instant
+
Instant
07:45
Aranyaprathet
11h 20m. Self-connect.
3.8
19:05
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Instant
+
Instant
08:30
Aranyaprathet
12h 45m. Self-connect.
4.5
21:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Instant
+
Instant
13:15
Aranyaprathet
9h 40m. Self-connect.
4.5
22:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Instant

From Aranyaprathet to Chiang Mai by Buses

+
Instant
07:45
Aranyaprathet
17h 50m. Self-connect.
4.6
01:35
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Instant
+
Instant
17:45
Aranyaprathet
22h 15m. Self-connect.
4.4
16:00
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Instant

From Rong Klua Market to Chiang Mai by Buses

+
Instant
17:10
Rong Klua Market, Sa Kaeo
23h 30m. Self-connect.
4
16:40
+1
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
Instant

From Aranyaprathet Thai Border to Chiang Mai by Taxis+Flights

+
Instant Refundable
--:--
Aranyaprathet Thai Border
10h 20m. All connections guaranteed.
10:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Instant Refundable