50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

Recommended

From Kuala Lumpur Sentral to Cameron Highlands by Trains

Train #9022 by KTM
08:35
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 40m ride in train #9022, ETS Gold
5
11:15
Ipoh
Train #9024 by KTM
09:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 40m ride in train #9024, ETS Gold
12:30
Ipoh
Train #9420 by KTM
10:01
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 47m ride in train #9420, ETS Gold
12:48
Ipoh
Train #9202 by KTM
10:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 33m ride in train #9202, ETS Platinum
4
13:28
Ipoh
Train #9104 by KTM
14:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 31m ride in train #9104, ETS Platinum
17:11
Ipoh
Train #9028 by KTM
15:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 40m ride in train #9028, ETS Gold
17:45
Ipoh
Train #9030 by KTM
16:20
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 40m ride in train #9030, ETS Gold
19:00
Ipoh
Train #9322 by KTM
17:39
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 38m ride in train #9322, ETS Gold
20:17
Ipoh
Train #9204 by KTM
18:00
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 31m ride in train #9204, ETS Platinum
20:31
Ipoh
Train #9422 by KTM
18:12
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 37m ride in train #9422, ETS Gold
20:49
Ipoh
Train #9032 by KTM
18:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 40m ride in train #9032, ETS Gold
21:35
Ipoh
Train #9106 by KTM
20:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 31m ride in train #9106, ETS Platinum
23:11
Ipoh
Train #9122 by KTM
21:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 39m ride in train #9122, ETS Gold
00:29
+1
Ipoh
Train #9034 by KTM
22:15
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 40m ride in train #9034, ETS Gold
00:55
+1
Ipoh
Train #9124 by KTM
22:45
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 26m ride in train #9124, ETS Gold
01:11
+1
Ipoh
Train #9052 by KTM
23:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 50m ride in train #9052, ETS Silver
01:55
+1
Ipoh
Train #9056 by KTM
23:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 30m ride in train #9056, ETS Silver
01:35
+1
Ipoh
Train #9424 by KTM
23:22
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 26m ride in train #9424, ETS Gold
01:48
+1
Ipoh

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Cameron Highlands by Buses

Bus #TW10401 by Transnasional MY
08:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
10:45
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW10402 by Transnasional MY
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
17:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW10403 by Transnasional MY
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
21:45
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW125W by Transnasional MY
07:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
10:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #PL360 by Plusliner MY
08:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
10:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW126W by Transnasional MY
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW31W by Transnasional MY
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Business
11:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #PL361 by Plusliner MY
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
11:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW10404 by Transnasional MY
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
12:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #PL011 by Plusliner MY
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
12:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW127W by Transnasional MY
10:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
13:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW711 by Transnasional MY
10:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Business
13:15
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #PL012 by Plusliner MY
11:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
13:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW128W by Transnasional MY
11:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
14:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #KLS66 by Transnasional MY
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Business
14:15
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #PL013 by Plusliner MY
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW122W by Transnasional MY
12:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
15:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #PL014 by Plusliner MY
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
15:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW129W by Transnasional MY
13:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
16:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #PL015 by Plusliner MY
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
16:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW135W by Transnasional MY
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
16:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW130W by Transnasional MY
14:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
17:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #PL016 by Plusliner MY
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
17:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Bus #TW131W by Transnasional MY
15:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
18:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh