Instant Recommended
07:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
12:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant Recommended
07:00
Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP
4
12:15
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
Instant
Instant Recommended
08:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m flight #AK705 with AirAsia in Economy
09:50
SIN Singapore Airport
Instant

From Berjaya Times Square to Singapore by Buses

Instant Recommended
07:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
12:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
07:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP
4
12:15
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
Instant
Instant
07:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
12:15
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
Instant
Instant
08:30
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
13:45
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
08:31
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
13:46
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
09:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
14:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
09:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 5m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
14:05
Boon Lay, Singapore
Instant
Instant
09:30
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
14:45
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
10:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
15:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
10:01
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
15:16
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
11:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
16:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
11:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 5m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
16:05
Boon Lay, Singapore
Instant
Instant
12:30
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
17:45
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
13:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
18:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
13:30
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
18:45
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
14:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
19:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
Instant
Instant
14:00
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 5m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
19:05
Boon Lay, Singapore
Instant
Instant
14:30
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
5h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
3.9
19:45
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore