From Lodz Kaliska Bus Station to Prague by Buses

+ Visit Tour
Instant
01:05
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
17h 20m journey in Bus. Self-connect
18:25
Prague UAN Florenc
+ Visit Tour
Instant
01:05
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
17h 20m journey in Bus. Self-connect
18:25
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
15:25
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
16h 45m journey in Bus. Self-connect
08:10
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
17:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
15h 10m journey in Bus. Self-connect
08:10
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
17:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
15h 10m journey in Bus. Self-connect
08:10
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
17:45
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
22h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
16:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc

From Lodz Kaliska Bus Station to Prague by Buses+Flights

+
Instant
01:40
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 50m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
09:30
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
04:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 45m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
10:45
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
04:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 45m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
10:45
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
05:25
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
12:25
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
06:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 25m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
12:25
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
06:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
10h 15m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
16:15
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
07:50
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
8h 25m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
16:15
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
07:50
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
8h 25m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
16:15
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
09:35
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 40m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
16:15
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
09:35
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 40m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
16:15
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
10:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 35m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
16:35
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
13:45
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 30m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
21:15
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
13:45
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 30m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
21:15
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant
15:10
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 35m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
21:45
PRG Prague Airport
+
Instant Fastest
15:25
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 20m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
21:45
PRG Prague Airport