Instant Recommended
02:20
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
4h 5m bus ride in Standard
06:25
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant Recommended
02:20
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
4h 10m bus ride in Standard
06:30
Prague UAN Florenc
Instant
Instant Recommended Fastest
07:20
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard
10:55
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant

From Nuremberg Central Bus Station to Prague by Buses

Instant Recommended
02:20
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
4h 5m bus ride in Standard
06:25
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant Recommended
02:20
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
4h 10m bus ride in Standard
06:30
Prague UAN Florenc
Instant
Instant Recommended Fastest
07:20
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard
10:55
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant Fastest
08:50
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard
12:25
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant Fastest
10:35
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard
14:10
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant Fastest
11:20
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard
14:55
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant Fastest
12:50
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard
16:25
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant Fastest
14:50
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard
18:25
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant
14:50
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 55m bus ride in Standard
18:45
Prague UAN Florenc
Instant
Instant Fastest
16:50
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard
20:25
Prague Railway Bus Station
Instant
Instant
16:50
Nuremberg Central Bus Station
3h 55m bus ride in Standard
20:45
Prague UAN Florenc
Instant

Nuremberg to Prague Schedule

Nuremberg to Prague Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
RegioJet Standard 02:20 - 06:25€ 16.36
RegioJet Standard 07:20 - 10:55€ 15.36
RegioJet Standard 08:50 - 12:25€ 15.36
RegioJet Standard 10:35 - 14:10€ 15.36
RegioJet Standard 12:50 - 16:25€ 31.36
RegioJet Standard 14:50 - 18:25€ 15.36
RegioJet Standard 16:50 - 20:25€ 15.36

Popular Routes in Germany