Instant Recommended
11:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
19h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
07:20
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant Recommended Fastest
16:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
14h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
06:30
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant Recommended Fastest
16:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
14h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station

From Odessa Central Bus Station to Kharkiv by Buses

Instant Recommended
11:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
19h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
07:20
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant Recommended Fastest
16:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
14h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
06:30
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Instant Recommended Fastest
16:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
14h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Tunch Murat
Instant
17:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
15h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
08:20
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Tunch Murat
Instant
17:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
15h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
08:20
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Tunch Murat
Instant
17:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
15h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
08:20
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Tunch Murat
Instant
19:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
15h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
10:20
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Tunch Murat
Instant
19:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
15h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
10:20
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
Tunch Murat
Instant
19:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
15h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
10:20
+1
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station