Instant Recommended
00:20
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
07:25
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
00:35
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
07:40
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
05:45
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
12:15
Kiev Bus Station

From Odessa Central Bus Station to Kiev by Buses

Instant Recommended
00:20
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
07:25
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
00:35
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
07:40
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
05:45
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
12:15
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
06:15
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
13:20
Kiev Bus Station
Bus Touristic
Instant Fastest
11:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
5h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
16:30
Kiev Bus Station
Bus Touristic
Instant Fastest
11:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
5h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
16:30
Kiev Bus Station
Niediev
Instant
11:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
18:40
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
11:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
18:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
13:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
20:35
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
14:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
20:30
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
16:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
22:50
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
16:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
16:00
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
16:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
16:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
16:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
16:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
17:15
Odessa Central Bus Station
6h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
23:45
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
17:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
00:35
+1
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
21:15
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
04:20
+1
Kiev Bus Station
Turist
Instant
22:45
Odessa Central Bus Station
7h 15m bus ride in Standard AC
06:00
+1
Kiev Bus Station
Bus Touristic
Instant Fastest
23:35
Odessa Central Bus Station
5h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
05:05
+1
Kiev Bus Station
Bus Touristic
Instant Fastest
23:50
Odessa Central Bus Station
5h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
05:20
+1
Kiev Bus Station

Odessa to Kiev Schedule

Odessa to Kiev Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 00:20 - 07:25$ 15.84
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 05:45 - 12:15$ 18.40
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 06:15 - 13:20$ 15.84
Bus Touristic Standard AC 11:00 - 16:30$ 18.01
Ecolines Standard AC 11:30 - 18:00$ 17.23
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 13:30 - 20:35$ 15.84
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 14:00 - 20:30$ 18.40
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 17:15 - 23:45$ 18.40
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 21:15 - 04:20$ 15.84

Popular Routes in Ukraine