From Shin Osaka to Tokyo by Trains

Train by Shinkansen Train
06:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
08:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
06:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
09:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
07:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
09:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
07:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
09:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
07:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
10:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
08:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
10:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
08:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
10:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
08:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
11:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
09:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
11:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
09:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
11:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
09:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
12:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
10:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
12:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
10:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
13:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
11:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
13:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
11:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
13:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
11:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
14:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
12:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
14:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
12:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
14:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
12:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
15:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
13:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
15:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
13:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
15:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
13:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
16:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
14:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
16:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
14:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
17:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
15:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
17:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
15:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
17:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
15:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
18:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
16:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
18:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
16:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
18:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
16:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
19:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
17:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
19:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
17:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
19:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
17:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
20:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
18:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
20:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
18:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
20:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
18:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
21:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
19:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
21:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
19:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
21:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
19:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
22:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
20:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
22:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
20:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
22:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
20:30
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
23:05
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
21:00
Shin Osaka
2h 35m ride in train, Standard Seat
23:35
Tokyo
Train by Shinkansen Train
21:00
Shin Osaka
2h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
23:30
Shinagawa, Tokyo

From Umeda Willer Bus Terminal to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #WW270000101 by Willer Express WL09
00:15
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h bus ride in Express
09:15
Tokyo Tower
Bus #WW201000101 by Willer Express WL09
07:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
8h 25m bus ride in Express
15:25
Osaki Station West Gate, Tokyo
Bus #WS254000101 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 20m bus ride in Express
06:20
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #WS254000501 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 20m bus ride in Express
06:20
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #WS254000101 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 40m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WS254000501 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 50m bus ride in Express
06:50
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WS256000101 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 10m bus ride in Express
06:20
+1
Ikebukuro West Exit, Tokyo
Bus #WS256000301 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 10m bus ride in Express
06:20
+1
Ikebukuro West Exit, Tokyo
Bus #WS256000601 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 10m bus ride in Express
06:20
+1
Ikebukuro West Exit, Tokyo
Bus #WS256000101 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WS256000301 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WS291000501 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WS291000401 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WS291000301 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WS256000401 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WS291001301 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WS256000601 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WS291001101 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
21:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 30m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WK258000501 by Willer Express WL01
21:30
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 20m bus ride in Express
06:50
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #WK257000701 by Willer Express WL01
21:30
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h bus ride in Express
06:30
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #WK257000301 by Willer Express WL01
21:30
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 20m bus ride in Express
06:50
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #WK257000701 by Willer Express WL01
21:30
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 40m bus ride in Express
07:10
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WK257000301 by Willer Express WL01
21:30
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 40m bus ride in Express
07:10
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #WW260000101 by Willer Express WL09
21:40
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 35m bus ride in Express
07:15
+1
Ikebukuro West Exit, Tokyo
Bus #WW260000101 by Willer Express WL09
21:40
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 10m bus ride in Express
07:50
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WW260000201 by Willer Express WL09
21:40
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 20m bus ride in Express
08:00
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WW261000101 by Willer Express WL09
21:50
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 5m bus ride in Express
06:55
+1
Osaki Station West Gate, Tokyo
Bus #WW261000301 by Willer Express WL09
21:50
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
8h 25m bus ride in Express
06:15
+1
Osaki Station West Gate, Tokyo
Bus #WW261000101 by Willer Express WL09
21:50
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h bus ride in Express
07:50
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WW262001801 by Willer Express WL09
22:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 25m bus ride in Express
07:25
+1
Hamamatsucho Station, Tokyo
Bus #WW262001901 by Willer Express WL09
22:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 25m bus ride in Express
07:25
+1
Hamamatsucho Station, Tokyo
Bus #WW262001901 by Willer Express WL09
22:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
10h 20m bus ride in Express
08:20
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WS263000101 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
22:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 5m bus ride in Express
07:15
+1
Osaki Station West Gate, Tokyo
Bus #WS263000101 by Osaka Sayama Kotsu WL02
22:10
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 50m bus ride in Express
08:00
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WK265000101 by Willer Express WL01
23:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
8h 40m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WK265000201 by Willer Express WL01
23:00
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
8h 40m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WW269000101 by Willer Express WL09
23:30
Umeda Willer Bus Terminal, Osaka
9h 30m bus ride in Express
09:00
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo

From Abeno Bridge Station to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #XNTK69252112681001 by Nishi Tokyo Bus XNTK6
20:45
Abeno Bridge Station, Osaka
9h 50m bus ride in Intercity
06:35
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #XNTK4920211825001 by Nishi Tokyo Bus XNTK4
22:10
Abeno Bridge Station, Osaka
9h 45m bus ride in AC Seater
07:55
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo

From Minatomachi River Place to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #UR415!b01 by Yutaka Kotsu UR3
22:00
Minatomachi River Place, Osaka
8h 20m bus ride in Intercity
06:20
+1
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
Bus #UR415!b01 by Yutaka Kotsu UR3
22:00
Minatomachi River Place, Osaka
8h bus ride in Intercity
06:00
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #UR435A01 by Yutaka Kotsu UR3
22:40
Minatomachi River Place, Osaka
8h 30m bus ride in Express
07:10
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #UR407!b01 by Yutaka Kotsu UR3
23:00
Minatomachi River Place, Osaka
8h bus ride in Express
07:00
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo

From Momoyamadai to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #WW270000101 by Willer Express WL09
00:40
Momoyamadai, Osaka
8h 35m bus ride in Express
09:15
Tokyo Tower
Bus #WK265000101 by Willer Express WL01
23:20
Momoyamadai, Osaka
8h 20m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WK265000601 by Willer Express WL01
23:20
Momoyamadai, Osaka
8h 20m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WK265000201 by Willer Express WL01
23:20
Momoyamadai, Osaka
8h 20m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WK265000501 by Willer Express WL01
23:20
Momoyamadai, Osaka
8h 20m bus ride in Express
07:40
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal

From Nagahori to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #LR003A02 by Chuo Kotsu Bus LR3
20:30
Nagahori, Osaka
10h bus ride in Intercity
06:30
+1
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
Bus #LR003A02 by Chuo Kotsu Bus LR3
20:30
Nagahori, Osaka
10h 40m bus ride in Intercity
07:10
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal

From Namba OCAT to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #ZKN2005320001010001 by Kintetsu Bus ZKN2
21:05
Namba OCAT, Osaka
9h 30m bus ride in Intercity
06:35
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #ZKN2005120001010001 by Kintetsu Bus ZKN2
22:30
Namba OCAT, Osaka
9h 25m bus ride in AC Seater
07:55
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo

From Namba OCAT Minatomachi to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #WK257000701 by Willer Express WL01
20:50
Namba OCAT Minatomachi, Osaka
9h 40m bus ride in Express
06:30
+1
Ikebukuro Sunshine Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #WK257000701 by Willer Express WL01
20:50
Namba OCAT Minatomachi, Osaka
10h 20m bus ride in Express
07:10
+1
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
Bus #XNTK69252112681001 by Nishi Tokyo Bus XNTK6
21:05
Namba OCAT Minatomachi, Osaka
9h 30m bus ride in Intercity
06:35
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #WW261000101 by Willer Express WL09
21:05
Namba OCAT Minatomachi, Osaka
9h 50m bus ride in Express
06:55
+1
Osaki Station West Gate, Tokyo
Bus #WW261000101 by Willer Express WL09
21:05
Namba OCAT Minatomachi, Osaka
10h 45m bus ride in Express
07:50
+1
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
Bus #WW262001801 by Willer Express WL09
21:20
Namba OCAT Minatomachi, Osaka
10h 5m bus ride in Express
07:25
+1
Hamamatsucho Station, Tokyo
Bus #XNTK4920211825001 by Nishi Tokyo Bus XNTK4
22:30
Namba OCAT Minatomachi, Osaka
9h 25m bus ride in AC Seater
07:55
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #WW270000101 by Willer Express WL09
23:35
Namba OCAT Minatomachi, Osaka
9h 40m bus ride in Express
09:15
+1
Tokyo Tower

From Osaka Higashi Umeda to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #ZKN2005320001010001 by Kintetsu Bus ZKN2
21:25
Osaka Higashi Umeda
9h 10m bus ride in Intercity
06:35
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #ZKN2005120001010001 by Kintetsu Bus ZKN2
22:50
Osaka Higashi Umeda
9h 5m bus ride in AC Seater
07:55
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo

From Osaka Station In front of SMBC to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #XNTK69252112681001 by Nishi Tokyo Bus XNTK6
21:25
Osaka Station In front of SMBC
9h 10m bus ride in Intercity
06:35
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo
Bus #XNTK4920211825001 by Nishi Tokyo Bus XNTK4
22:50
Osaka Station In front of SMBC
9h 5m bus ride in AC Seater
07:55
+1
Shinjuku Expressway Terminal, Tokyo

From Sakai Higashi to Tokyo by Buses

Bus #HC1002B02 by Heisei Community Bus HC
21:25
Sakai Higashi, Osaka
8h 55m bus ride in Express
06:20
+1
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo