From Svinov Train Station to Prague by Buses

+
Instant
11:10
Svinov Train Station, Ostrava
19h 50m journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
13:10
Svinov Train Station, Ostrava
17h 50m journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc

From Ostrava Central Bus Station to Prague by Buses

Lux Reisen Holfedtrans + Visit Tour
Instant
00:40
Ostrava Central Bus Station
17h 45m journey in Bus. Self-connect
18:25
Prague UAN Florenc
Lux Reisen Holfedtrans + Visit Tour
Instant
00:40
Ostrava Central Bus Station
17h 45m journey in Bus. Self-connect
18:25
Prague UAN Florenc
Instant
05:30
Ostrava Central Bus Station
8h 5m journey in Bus. Self-connect
13:35
Prague UAN Florenc
Instant Fastest
07:30
Ostrava Central Bus Station
8h journey in Bus. Self-connect
15:30
Prague UAN Florenc
Instant Fastest
10:30
Ostrava Central Bus Station
8h journey in Bus. Self-connect
18:30
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
11:45
Ostrava Central Bus Station
19h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
11:45
Ostrava Central Bus Station
19h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
Visit Tour +
Instant
13:30
Ostrava Central Bus Station
17h 30m journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
16:00
Ostrava Central Bus Station
15h journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
Grechanyuk +
Instant
16:00
Ostrava Central Bus Station
15h journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
17:45
Ostrava Central Bus Station
13h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
18:00
Ostrava Central Bus Station
13h journey in Bus. Self-connect
07:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc
+
Instant
22:15
Ostrava Central Bus Station
14h 45m journey in Bus. Self-connect
13:00
+1
Prague UAN Florenc

From Ostrava Central Bus Station to Prague by Buses+Trains

Instant
14:30
Ostrava Central Bus Station
8h 12m journey in Bus+Train. Self-connect
22:42
Prague Railway Station