50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

Recommended

From Phuket Bus Terminal 2 to Bangkok by Buses

Bus by Bus Express
06:30
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
12h bus ride in Express
3.2
18:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
Bus by Phuket Central
15:30
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
12h bus ride in Express
2
03:30
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
Bus by Phuket Central
15:30
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
12h bus ride in Express
2
03:30
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
Bus by Bus Express
15:30
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
12h bus ride in Express
3.2
03:30
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
Bus by Phuket Travel
16:30
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
14h 25m bus ride in VIP 24
4.0
06:55
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
Bus by Bus Express
17:00
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
12h bus ride in Express
3.2
05:00
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
Bus by Phuket Travel
17:20
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
14h 25m bus ride in VIP 24
4.0
07:45
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
Bus by Phuket Central
18:00
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
14h 25m bus ride in VIP
3.4
08:25
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
Bus by Phuket Central
18:00
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
14h 25m bus ride in VIP
3.4
08:25
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
Bus by Phuket Central
18:20
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
14h 25m bus ride in VIP 24
08:45
+1
Morchit, Bangkok
Bus by Phuket Central
18:20
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
14h 25m bus ride in VIP 24
08:45
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
Bus by Bus Express
18:30
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
14h 25m bus ride in VIP 24
3.5
08:55
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok

From Phuket Airport to Bangkok by Flights

Flight #VZ9319 by Thai Vietjet
00:20
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 30m flight #VZ9319 with Thai Vietjet in Economy
01:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
Flight #SL7671 by Thai Lion Air
00:25
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #SL7671 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
5
01:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
Flight #SL767 by Thai Lion Air
00:35
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #SL767 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
5
02:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
Flight #VZ9311 by Thai Vietjet
00:40
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 30m flight #VZ9311 with Thai Vietjet in Economy
02:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
Flight #VZ9309 by Thai Vietjet
00:40
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 30m flight #VZ9309 with Thai Vietjet in Economy
02:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
Flight #VZ9313 by Thai Vietjet
01:15
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 30m flight #VZ9313 with Thai Vietjet in Economy
02:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
Flight #SL1975 by Thai Lion Air
05:00
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #SL1975 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
5
06:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
Flight #SL753 by Thai Lion Air
05:40
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #SL753 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
5
07:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
Flight #SL769 by Thai Lion Air
06:45
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #SL769 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
5
08:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
Flight #PG270 by Bangkok Air
06:45
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 30m flight #PG270 with Bangkok Air in Economy
08:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
Flight #TG5981 by Thai Airways
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #TG5981 with Thai Airways in Economy
08:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
Flight #TG226 by Thai Airways
07:20
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #TG226 with Thai Airways in Economy
08:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
Flight #SL7107 by Thai Lion Air
07:30
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #SL7107 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
5
08:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
Flight #DD7521 by Nok Air
07:55
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 30m flight #DD7521 with Nok Air in Economy
09:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
Flight #SL755 by Thai Lion Air
08:00
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 25m flight #SL755 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
5
09:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
Flight #DD7501 by Nok Air
08:10
HKT Phuket Airport
1h 20m flight #DD7501 with Nok Air in Economy