Instant Recommended
06:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
08:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant Recommended
07:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
09:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant Recommended
08:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
10:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant

From Prague Na Knizeci to Cesky Krumlov by Buses

Instant Recommended
06:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
08:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant Recommended
07:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
09:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant Recommended
08:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
10:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
09:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
11:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
10:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
12:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
11:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
13:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
12:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
14:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
13:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
15:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
14:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
16:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
15:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
17:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
16:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
18:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant
17:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 50m bus ride in Standard
19:50
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant Fastest
19:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 45m bus ride in Standard
21:45
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant Fastest
20:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 45m bus ride in Standard
22:45
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant
Instant Fastest
21:00
Prague Na Knizeci
2h 45m bus ride in Standard
23:45
Cesky Krumlov Bus Station
Instant

Prague to Cesky Krumlov Schedule

Prague to Cesky Krumlov Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
RegioJet Standard 06:00 - 08:50$ 10.28
RegioJet Standard 08:00 - 10:50$ 10.28
RegioJet Standard 10:00 - 12:50$ 10.28
RegioJet Standard 12:00 - 14:50$ 10.28
RegioJet Standard 14:00 - 16:50$ 10.28
RegioJet Standard 16:00 - 18:50$ 10.28
RegioJet Standard 19:00 - 21:45$ 10.28
RegioJet Standard 20:00 - 22:45$ 10.28

Popular Routes in Czech Republic