50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

Recommended

From Golden Mile Complex to Ipoh by Buses

09:00 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
17:00 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
12:00 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
20:05 Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
12:00 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
20:00 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
21:00 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:00 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
21:45 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:50 Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
21:45 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:40 Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
21:45 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
05:45 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
22:00 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:05 Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
8h 5m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
22:00 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
06:00 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
8h VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00

From Golden Mile Tower to Ipoh by Buses

10:00 Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
17:55 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
18:00 Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
01:55 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
20:30 Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
04:25 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
21:30 Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:25 Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconFoodSnackStewardTVWC Instant
SGD 0.00
22:00 Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
05:55 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
23:58 Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
07:53 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
23:59 Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
07:54 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00

From Singapore Airport to Ipoh by Flights

#FY3040 Firefly
09:35 SIN Singapore Airport
11:15 IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m Economy AirconStewardWC Instant
SGD 0.00
#FY3542 Firefly
09:40 SIN Singapore Airport
11:20 IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m Economy AirconStewardWC Instant
SGD 0.00
#FY3152 Firefly
09:40 SIN Singapore Airport
11:20 IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m Economy AirconStewardWC Instant
SGD 0.00
14:30 SIN Singapore Airport
16:10 IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m Economy AirconStewardWC Instant
SGD 0.00
#FY3546 Firefly
14:30 SIN Singapore Airport
16:10 IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m Economy AirconStewardWC Instant
SGD 0.00
#FY3154 Firefly
14:30 SIN Singapore Airport
16:10 IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m Economy AirconStewardWC Instant
SGD 0.00
#FY3042 Firefly
15:00 SIN Singapore Airport
16:40 IPH Ipoh Airport, Perak
1h 40m Economy AirconStewardWC Instant
SGD 0.00

From City Plaza to Ipoh by Buses

17:30 City Plaza, Singapore
01:25 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
17:45 City Plaza, Singapore
01:40 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
21:30 City Plaza, Singapore
05:25 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00

From Boon Lay to Ipoh by Buses

10:45 Boon Lay, Singapore
18:40 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
21:15 Boon Lay, Singapore
05:10 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00
22:00 Boon Lay, Singapore
05:55 AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
7h 55m VIP 24 AirconSnackStewardTV Instant
SGD 0.00