Instant Recommended
07:15
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
1h flight #LO3831 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
08:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant Recommended
10:35
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
1h flight #LO3835 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
11:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant Recommended Fastest
13:20
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
55m flight #LO3837 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
14:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia

From Warsaw Chopin Airport to Gdansk by Flights

Instant Recommended
07:15
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
1h flight #LO3831 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
08:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant Recommended
10:35
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
1h flight #LO3835 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
11:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant Recommended Fastest
13:20
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
55m flight #LO3837 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
14:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant
16:35
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
1h flight #LO3815 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
17:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant Fastest
19:40
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
55m flight #LO3825 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
20:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant
22:40
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
1h flight #LO3827 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
23:40
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia

Warsaw to Gdansk Schedule

Warsaw to Gdansk Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO383107:15 - 08:15$ 57.69
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO383510:35 - 11:35$ 57.69
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO383713:20 - 14:15$ 57.69
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO381516:35 - 17:35$ 57.69
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO382519:40 - 20:35$ 57.69
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO382722:40 - 23:40$ 57.69

Popular Routes in Poland