Instant Recommended
00:15
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
08:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
06:15
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
14:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
17:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
00:45
+1
Kiev Bus Station

From Kharkiv Levada Bus Station to Kiev by Buses

Instant Recommended
00:15
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
08:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Fastest
04:30
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
6h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
11:20
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
06:15
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
14:00
Kiev Bus Station
Malofeiev
Instant
07:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
8h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
15:10
Kiev Bus Station
Malofeiev
Instant
07:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
8h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
15:10
Kiev Bus Station
Boreychuk
Instant
07:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
8h 15m bus ride in Standard AC
15:15
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
11:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
18:55
Kiev Bus Station
Boreychuk
Instant
11:45
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
8h 15m bus ride in Standard AC
20:00
Kiev Bus Station
Boreychuk
Instant
11:45
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
8h 15m bus ride in Standard AC
20:00
Kiev Bus Station
Osypa
Instant
14:30
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Express
22:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
14:30
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Express
22:00
Kiev Bus Station
Bazilievskyi
Instant
14:30
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Express
22:00
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
15:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
15:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
15:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
15:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
15:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
17:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
7h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
00:45
+1
Kiev Bus Station
Instant
23:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
9h bus ride in Standard AC
08:00
+1
Kiev Bus Station
Boreychuk
Instant
23:00
Kharkiv Levada Bus Station
8h 15m bus ride in Standard AC
07:15
+1
Kiev Bus Station