Instant Recommended Fastest
10:50
Kherson Bus Station
9h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
20:15
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended
21:25
Kherson Bus Station
10h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
07:30
+1
Kiev Bus Station
Instant Recommended Fastest
21:30
Kherson Bus Station
9h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
06:55
+1
Kiev Bus Station