Ferry+Van+Flight by My Boracay Guide & Airphil Express
10:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
3h 45m. Self-connect.
13:45
MNL Manila Airport
Ferry+Van+Flight by My Boracay Guide & Philippine Airlines
12:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
3h 40m. Self-connect.
15:40
MNL Manila Airport
Ferry+Van+Flight by My Boracay Guide & Airphil Express
14:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
3h 25m. Self-connect.
17:25
MNL Manila Airport
Ferry+Van+Flight by My Boracay Guide & CebGo
16:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
5h 30m. Self-connect.
21:30
MNL Manila Airport
Ferry+Van+Flight by My Boracay Guide & CebGo
18:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty
3h. Self-connect.
21:00
MNL Manila Airport