Instant Recommended
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
12:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant Recommended
10:35
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
2h 10m bus ride in VIP 24
4.6
12:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Refundable Recommended
--:--
Kuala Lumpur any hotel
2h 30m taxi ride in Economy
5
--:--
Malacca
Refundable

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Malacca by Buses

Instant
08:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
10:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
09:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
11:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant Recommended
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
12:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
11:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
13:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride
4.2+
13:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
14:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
15:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
13:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride in Economy Club 41
15:00
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride
15:45
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
16:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
17:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
16:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
18:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
17:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
19:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
17:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride
19:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
18:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
20:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
19:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride in Economy Club 41
20:45
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
19:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
21:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
22:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
23:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
21:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
23:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
22:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 15m bus ride in Express
4.6
00:15
+1
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
22:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride
00:15
+1
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
22:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride in Business
00:15
+1
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
23:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride in Business
01:00
+1
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
23:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride
01:30
+1
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Malacca by Buses

Instant Fastest
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride in Business
4.2
13:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
17:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride in Business
19:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant Fastest
23:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
1h 45m bus ride in Business
01:30
+1
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant

From KL International Airport to Malacca by Buses

Instant
07:30
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
10:00
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
08:30
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
11:00
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
09:30
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
5
12:00
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
10:30
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
2
13:00
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
11:30
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
14:00
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
13:00
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
15:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
14:00
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
16:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
15:00
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
17:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
16:00
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
18:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
17:00
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
19:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
18:00
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
20:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
20:00
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
22:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant
Instant
21:00
KL International Airport, Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
23:30
Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal, Malacca
Instant

From KLIA to Malacca by Buses

Instant
00:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m bus ride in VIP 24
4.6
02:20
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant
Instant
00:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
2h 10m bus ride in VIP 24
4.6
02:25
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
Instant
Instant
06:10
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m bus ride in VIP 24
4.6
08:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
Instant