+
Instant
10:45
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
6h 5m journey in Flight+Bus. Self-connect
16:50
Krakow Bus Station
+
Instant Fastest
13:40
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
5h 10m journey in Flight+Bus. Self-connect
18:50
Krakow Bus Station
+
Instant
23:00
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
11h 10m journey in Flight+Bus. Self-connect
10:10
+1
Krakow Bus Station