Instant Recommended Fastest
05:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3828 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
06:35
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Recommended Fastest
08:50
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3832 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
09:50
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Recommended Fastest
12:05
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3836 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
13:05
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport

From Gdansk Airport to Warsaw by Flights

Instant Recommended Fastest
05:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3828 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
06:35
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Recommended Fastest
08:50
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3832 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
09:50
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Recommended Fastest
12:05
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3836 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
13:05
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
14:55
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3838 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
15:55
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
18:05
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3816 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
19:05
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
21:05
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h flight #LO3826 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
22:05
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport

Gdansk to Warsaw Schedule

Gdansk to Warsaw Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO382805:35 - 06:35$ 187.14
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO383208:50 - 09:50$ 187.14
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO383612:05 - 13:05$ 187.14
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO383814:55 - 15:55$ 187.14
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO381618:05 - 19:05$ 187.14
Lot Polish Airlines Economy #LO382621:05 - 22:05$ 187.14

Popular Routes in Poland