Refundable Recommended
06:00
HNO Hanoi
16h 36m train ride
3.5+
22:36
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable Recommended
09:00
HNO Hanoi
16h 21m train ride
01:21
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable Recommended
14:30
HNO Hanoi
17h 20m train ride
2.9+
07:50
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable

From Hanoi SSB to Da Nang by Buses

18:30
Hanoi SSB
17h 30m bus ride in Semi Sleeper
4
12:00
+1
Da Nang SSB

From Hanoi to Da Nang by Trains

Refundable Recommended
06:00
HNO Hanoi
16h 36m train ride
3.5+
22:36
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable Recommended
09:00
HNO Hanoi
16h 21m train ride
01:21
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable Recommended
14:30
HNO Hanoi
17h 20m train ride
2.9+
07:50
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable
19:30
HNO Hanoi
15h 53m train ride
3.3+
11:23
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable
19:30
HNO Hanoi
15h 38m ride in train #SE3, VIP Sleeper 4x
4.3
11:08
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable
19:30
HNO Hanoi
15h 38m ride in train #SE3, VIP Sleeper 4x
3.7
11:08
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
20:10
HNO Hanoi
16h 10m train ride
4.3+
12:20
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
20:10
HNO Hanoi
16h 10m train ride
3.1+
12:20
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable
20:45
HNO Hanoi
16h 15m train ride
4
13:00
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable
22:20
HNO Hanoi
15h 21m train ride
2+
13:41
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable
Refundable
22:20
HNO Hanoi
15h 38m ride in train #SE1, VIP Sleeper 4x
4
13:58
+1
DNA Danang, Da Nang
Refundable

From Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station to Da Nang by Buses

Instant
07:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
15h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Da Nang HoangLong
Instant
Instant
13:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
15h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
04:30
+1
Da Nang HoangLong
Instant
Instant
20:00
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
15h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
2
11:30
+1
Da Nang HoangLong
Instant
Instant
21:30
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
15h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
3
13:00
+1
Da Nang HoangLong
Instant

From Noibai Airport to Da Nang by Flights

Instant Fastest
00:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ9531 with VietJet Air in Economy
01:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Instant Fastest
00:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ9527 with VietJet Air in Economy
01:40
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Instant Fastest
00:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ9529 with VietJet Air in Economy
02:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Instant Fastest
05:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ529 with VietJet Air in Economy
2
06:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Fastest
05:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL631 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
06:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
05:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7191 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
06:40
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
05:35
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7155 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
06:55
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
05:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7195 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
05:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7153 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
05:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7199 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:10
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant Fastest
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ501 with VietJet Air in Economy
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Fastest
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL549 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL635 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
06:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN155 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
06:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL633 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
07:40
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
06:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN161 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
06:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN4823 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
07:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant Fastest
06:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ537 with VietJet Air in Economy
5
08:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Fastest
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL555 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL551 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL637 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
07:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7139 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
08:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
07:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL557 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
08:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
07:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN4825 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
09:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
08:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN159 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
09:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
08:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7163 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
09:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
09:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN4827 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
10:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
09:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN163 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
10:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
09:45
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7187 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
11:05
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
09:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL547 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
11:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
10:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 25m flight #VN167 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
11:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
10:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7150 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
11:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant Fastest
10:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ517 with VietJet Air in Economy
3.3
11:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Fastest
10:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN165 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
11:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
10:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7175 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
12:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
10:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7171 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
12:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
11:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN169 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
3
12:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
11:20
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN4829 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
12:40
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant Fastest
11:25
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ503 with VietJet Air in Economy
12:45
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
12:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 25m flight #VN171 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
13:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
12:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL643 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
13:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
12:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN4833 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
13:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
12:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7106 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
13:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant Fastest
12:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ505 with VietJet Air in Economy
5
13:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Fastest
12:15
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL641 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
13:35
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant Fastest
12:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ511 with VietJet Air in Economy
14:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Fastest
12:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL553 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
14:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
12:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7169 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
14:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
13:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN173 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
5
14:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
13:30
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN183 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
14:50
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
13:40
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL639 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
15:00
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
14:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN175 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
5
15:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
14:55
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7161 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
16:15
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
15:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #BL645 with Jetstar Pacific in Economy
16:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
15:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN177 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
16:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
15:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN4835 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
16:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
15:00
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN7185 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
16:20
DAD Da Nang Airport
Fastest
15:05
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VN4831 with Vietnam Airlines in Economy
16:25
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant Fastest
15:10
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 20m flight #VJ515 with VietJet Air in Economy
3.3
16:30
DAD Da Nang Airport
Instant
Instant Fastest